Retail - LEASED

2 Ralph Street, Reservoir

VIC 3073 LEASED
  • Floorplan

HIGH VISIBILITY CORNER LOCATION!

Exciting opportunity to develop part or all of this prime location as a restaurant/ cafe, office or retail hub.

- 100 SQM (Approx.) available
- Corner building located within a busy retail district that will be further activated by the Reservoir Train Station development, which is directly opposite the property.
- Abundant public parking available
- Perfect opportunity to take advantage of high volume traffic frequenting neighbouring businesses.
- Neighbouring tenancies include: State Government, Westpac Bank, Solicitors, Love Real Estate and Coles Supermarket.

$33,000.00 pa, $2,750.00 pcm, $634.61 pw
(Plus Outgoings and GST)
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today

Branko Agatanovic

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

Contact Branko Agatanovic

Share Property

Branko Agatanovic

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

comm1@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like