WELL LOCATED FACTORY/WAREHOUSE
- Warehouse space of approximately 340 sq. m
- Office & reception of approximately 100 sq. m
- Total area of approximately 440 sq. m
- Air-conditioning throughout offices
- 3 phase power
- Electric roller door access
- Toilets & kitchenette
- Zoned Industrial 1
Rental:
$27,027 pa, $2,252.25 pcm, $519.75 pw
(Plus Outgoings, Plus GST)
- Office & reception of approximately 100 sq. m
- Total area of approximately 440 sq. m
- Air-conditioning throughout offices
- 3 phase power
- Electric roller door access
- Toilets & kitchenette
- Zoned Industrial 1
Rental:
$27,027 pa, $2,252.25 pcm, $519.75 pw
(Plus Outgoings, Plus GST)
Features:
- 3 Phase Power
- Air Conditioning
- Kitchenette
- Roller Door Access
- Toilet Facilities
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today
Share Property
Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.
0448 035 565
03 9469 0038