Offices - LEASED

1B/266 Settlement Road, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED
  • Floorplan

AFFORDABLE SECURE OFFICE SPACE

- Excellent access to major arterials including High Street, Mahoney's Road & Metropolitan Ring Road.
- 209 SQM (Approx) of open plan and partitioned office space
- Fully air conditioned and heated
- Includes five car parks
- Bathroom and kitchenette facilities
- Remote controlled security gate
- Neighbouring the NAB, local accountants, Super Cheap Auto and several restaurants and cafes.

Rental: $24,500.00 pa, $2,041.66 pcm, $471.15 pw (Plus Outgoings & GST)
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today

Branko Agatanovic

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

Contact Branko Agatanovic

Share Property

Branko Agatanovic

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

comm1@lovere.com.au