Industrial - LEASED

1 Humeside Drive, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED
  • Floorplan

OFFICE/WAREHOUSE WITH MODERN LOOKS

- Warehouse Area of 170 sqm approx
- Office Area of 40 sqm approx
- 3 Phase Power
- Modern Staff Amenities + Shower
- Electric Container Height Roller Door
- On-Site Parking for 2 Cars
- Zoned Industrial 1

Rental:
$22,440 pa $1,870 pcm $431.53 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)
Features:
  • 3 Phase Power
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today

Branko Agatanovic

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

Contact Branko Agatanovic

Share Property

Branko Agatanovic

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

comm1@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like