LEASED
LEASED
LEASED
LEASED
GREAT LITTLE OFFICE/WAREHOUSE
- Total building area 172 sqm*
- Mezzanine 60.5 sqm*
- Ground floor office 46.5 sqm*
- Kitchen & Lunchroom
- Container height RSD
- Alarm
- 3 phase
- Street frontage with lock up front yard
- 2 Car spaces
* All areas are approximate.
Rental:
$16,500 pa 1,350 pcm $317.31 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)
Contact John Star 0418 951 604
- Mezzanine 60.5 sqm*
- Ground floor office 46.5 sqm*
- Kitchen & Lunchroom
- Container height RSD
- Alarm
- 3 phase
- Street frontage with lock up front yard
- 2 Car spaces
* All areas are approximate.
Rental:
$16,500 pa 1,350 pcm $317.31 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)
Contact John Star 0418 951 604
Features:
- 3 Phase Power
- Alarm System
- Kitchenette