Industrial - LEASED

6/17-25 Kinder Street, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

CLEAN, WELL MAINTAINED FACTORY/WAREHOUSE

- Concrete tilt panel construction
- Total building area approx. 330sqm
- 3 separate office spaces totalling 95sqm (2 with A/c)
- Container height RSD
- 4 bays of pallet racking included
- Kitchen and staff amenities
- Staff lockers
- Good lighting
- Back-to-base alarm system
- 5 allocated car spaces
- Zoned Industrial 1

If you are looking for a clean, well presented property that portrays a professional image, then this is the one!

Rental: $23,000pa; $1,916.67pcm; $442.31pw (plus Outgoings and GST)

John Star 0418 951 604

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like