Industrial - LEASED
28 Adrian Road, Campbellfield
VIC 3061 LEASEDTHE SIMPLE WAREHOUSE
Located inCampbellfields most sought after Industrial pockets. This 625m2 freestanding warehouse boasts:
- 600ms floor area
- 25m2 office/reception area
- Staff amenities
- 3 phase-power
- Container height RSD
- 10 on-site parking
- Generous hardstand out the front of warehouse
- Zoned Industrial 1
Contact Nazih Abbouchi on 0408 588 680
$692.30 p.w.
$ 3,000 p.c.m.
$ 36,000 p.a.
- 600ms floor area
- 25m2 office/reception area
- Staff amenities
- 3 phase-power
- Container height RSD
- 10 on-site parking
- Generous hardstand out the front of warehouse
- Zoned Industrial 1
Contact Nazih Abbouchi on 0408 588 680
$692.30 p.w.
$ 3,000 p.c.m.
$ 36,000 p.a.