Industrial - LEASED
20/20-22 Thornycroft Street, Campbellfield
VIC 3061 LEASEDMODERN 95SQM FACTORY / WAREHOUSE
- High clearance factory/warehouse
- Electric roller shutter door
- Security gated complex
- 2 Parking spaces
- Zoned Industrial 1.
Superbly positioned in the Somerton Park Industrial Estate with easy access to Somerton Road, Cooper Street & Hume Highway.
Rental: $10,400 pa $866.67 pcm $200 pw
(plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541
- Electric roller shutter door
- Security gated complex
- 2 Parking spaces
- Zoned Industrial 1.
Rental: $10,400 pa $866.67 pcm $200 pw
(plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541