LEASED
New Offie/Warehouse
- Building area 138 sqm
- Warehouse area 108 sqm
- Office area 30 sqm
- Situated in new development and surrounded by industrial & commercial businesses to fuel your business
- 3 allocated car spaces
- Excellent Thomastown location
- Close to major arterial roads
- Only minutes from the Ring Road
An excellent opportunity to make your mark in Thomastown.
Rental:
$16,900 pa $1,408.33 pcm $325 pw
(Plus outgoings & GST)
John Star 0418 951 604 or John Kalpakis 0412 500 250
- Warehouse area 108 sqm
- Office area 30 sqm
- 3 allocated car spaces
- Excellent Thomastown location
- Close to major arterial roads
- Only minutes from the Ring Road
An excellent opportunity to make your mark in Thomastown.
Rental:
$16,900 pa $1,408.33 pcm $325 pw
(Plus outgoings & GST)
John Star 0418 951 604 or John Kalpakis 0412 500 250