Industrial - LEASED
6/11 Brand Drive, Thomastown
VIC 3074 LEASEDCOMPACT AND AFFORDABLE
- 140m2
Perfectly positioned off Settlement Road, this factory/warehouse of 140m2 comes complete with 3-phase power, storage mezzanine, kitchenette and 2 on-site parking spaces. With easy access to Dalton Road and the Western Ring Road this property will a variety of uses.
Rental: $13,000.00 pa $1,083.33 pcm $250.00 pw
(plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541
Rental: $13,000.00 pa $1,083.33 pcm $250.00 pw
(plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541
- Download Brochure
-
Land:140 m2
- Share on Facebook
- Share via Email