Industrial - LEASED
9 Gipps Court, Epping
VIC 3076 LEASEDMODERN WAREHOUSE WITH SUSPENDED OFFICES
- High Clearance Warehouse with Suspended Office
- Electric Container Height Roller Door
- Reception Area
- Kitchenette with Lunchroom
- Secured Front Yard
- 17 Parking Spaces
- Total Area: 605 sqm
- Zoned Industrial 1
Great opportunity to lease a modern warehouse in a sought after location with easy access to major arterials including Cooper Street, Edgars Road and Hume Freeway.
Rental: $34,000 pa, $2,833.33 pcm $653.85 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541
- Electric Container Height Roller Door
- Reception Area
- Kitchenette with Lunchroom
- Secured Front Yard
- 17 Parking Spaces
- Total Area: 605 sqm
- Zoned Industrial 1
Rental: $34,000 pa, $2,833.33 pcm $653.85 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)
Alex Shum 0402 714 541