PRIME HIGH STREET POSITION
- 175m2
- Total floor area of 115SQM (approx.)
- Three car spaces with rear lane way access
- Split system air conditioning unit
- Office amenities including male and female toilets
- Ideally suited to professional services or retail
- Walking distance to Regent train station
Rental: $19,500pa $1,625pcm $375pw
(Plus GST & outgoings)
- Three car spaces with rear lane way access
- Split system air conditioning unit
- Office amenities including male and female toilets
- Ideally suited to professional services or retail
- Walking distance to Regent train station
Rental: $19,500pa $1,625pcm $375pw
-
Land:175 m2
- Share on Facebook
- Share via Email
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today
Share Property
Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.
0448 035 565
03 9469 0038