Industrial - LEASED

2/58 Lara Way, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED
  • Floorplan

FRESHLY REFURBISHED OFFICES & AMENITIES

- 3 phase power
- Container height roller door
- Lunchroom and staff amenities including shower
- 8 car spaces with secure yard
RENTAL -
$48,200 PA - $4,016.67 PCM - $1,004.17 PW
(Plus outgoings $6,400 (approx) Plus GST)
Features:
  • 3 Phase Power
  • Roller Door Access
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today

Branko Agatanovic

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

Contact Branko Agatanovic

Share Property

Branko Agatanovic

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

comm1@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like