Retail - LEASED

285 High Street, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED
  • Floorplan

UNDER OFFER!! GREAT HIGH STREET RETAIL SPACE!!

  • 305m2
CLOSE TO TRAIN STATION, GREAT PARKING FRONT & BACK

- Vibrant retail strip with IGA supermarket and TAB as your neighbours - Suit variety of uses retail, professional offices, medical consulting rooms legal chambers, etc
OFFERING: Remote controlled security shutters - Cooling - 4 devoted car spaces - 2 toilets - rear access
- Zoned Commercial 1
PROPERTY AVAILABLE NOW
Rental: $39,500 pa $3,291.66 pcm $729.61 pw (Plus Outgoings & GST)
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Branko Agatanovic. Contact me today

Branko Agatanovic

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

Contact Branko Agatanovic

Share Property

Branko Agatanovic

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

0448 035 565

03 9469 0038

comm1@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like