LEASED
GREAT LOCATION! NOT TO BE MISSED!!
- Warehouse of approximately 330m2
- Mezzanine level
- Office space
- Kitchenette
- Bathroom facilities
- Minimum of 4 car spaces
- 3 Phase power
- Roller door access
- Easy access to Hume Highway
Rental:
$20,880PA, $1,740PCM, $400.44PW
(Plus GST & Outgoings)
- Mezzanine level
- Office space
- Kitchenette
- Bathroom facilities
- Minimum of 4 car spaces
- 3 Phase power
- Roller door access
- Easy access to Hume Highway
Rental:
$20,880PA, $1,740PCM, $400.44PW
(Plus GST & Outgoings)