Industrial - LEASED

25 Thrower Street, Reservoir

VIC 3073 LEASED

WELL POSITIONED WAREHOUSE

- Warehouse area of 195 sqm.
- Storage Mezzanine of 20 sqm approx.
- 3 Phase power.
- Roller door access.
- Zoned Industrial 3.

Rental:
$16,800 pa $1,400 pcm $323.08 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)

Contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541.
Features:
  • 3 Phase Power

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au