Industrial - LEASED

21 Patrick Street, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

SO SMART & ALL AMENITIES

274 m2 of really smart little factory warehouse. Features high clearance container access,
lock up front area with 4 car parks and really nice office and other amenities . A smart location
and well worth an inspection .

$385 per week
$1,667 pcm
$20,000per annum

274 m2
2950 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like