Retail - LEASED

658 Plenty Road, Preston

VIC 3072 LEASED

VERSATILITY !

Versatile premises, consisting of shop/reception area of 36 m2, upstairs air-conditioned office space of 32 m2, kitchen and storage/workshop area of 138 m2.

Suit variety of uses (STCA), previously used as a restaurant.

Zoned Business 1.

$231 per week
$1000 pcm
$12,000 per annum

200 m2, 2,152 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au