Offices - LEASED

1st Floor/ Keon Parade, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED

SIGNAGE RIGHTS TO KEON PARADE!

This fully-carpeted partitioned office space features heating and cooking, ample parking and single rights to busy Keon Parade.
Zoned industrial 1

$423 per week
$1,833 pcm
$22,000 per annum

275m2, 2,960sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au