Industrial - LEASED

2/3 Merri Concourse, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

BRAND NEW AND WAITING FOR YOU

BRAND NEW
890 m2 ( approx ) with 150m2 office and amenities . Warehouse dimension is 47 m X 16.2 m , all high clearance and will suit most storage and production layouts.
Features roomy reception and stylish upstairs office , parking for 13 vehicles .
Very close to
Hume Highway and in pleasant new industrial estate.

$808 per week
$3,500 pcm
$42,000 per annum

890 m2
9567 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like