Offices - LEASED

351 Childs Road, Mill Park

VIC 3082 LEASED

MAIN ROAD MEDICAL CLINIC

Premises previously used as medical suites, consists of reception, waiting rooms, 4 consulting rooms downstairs and another 4 bedrooms upstairs, bathroom, kitchen and laundry/toilet. Complete with medical permit and other features including heating/cooling, alarm, 6 parking spaces and Main Road exposure.

Zoned Residential 1.

$23,400 per annum
$1,950 per month
$450 per week

Contact: Mesut Ulusoylu 0434 635 668 or Alex Shum 0402 714 541

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au