Industrial - LEASED

2/12 Chaffey Street, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED

METRES FROM THE RING ROAD

Neat factory/warehouse featuring small office, three-phase power, three car spaces and yard at rear. Located with superb access to the Ring Road.

$242 per week
$1,050 per calendar month
$12,600 per annum

250 m2, 2,690 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au