Offices - LEASED

Suite 16/3 Childs Road, Mill Park

VIC 3082 LEASED

STARTING A NEW BUSINESS OR RE-LOCATING?

This 53m2 suite/ office is located on the first floor in the thriving Mill Park Stables Shopping Centre.
Outgoing's: $ 3,388 p.a.
Floor area: 53m2

Rental: $134.16 per week, $583 per calendar month, $6,996 per annum.

For further information contact Nick Kandi on 0412 310 704 or 9404 4955

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au