Retail - LEASED
111E Spring Street, Reservoir
VIC 3073 LEASEDWORK FROM HOME!
Well - positioned shop/dwelling in busy Spring Street.
Parking in front, 50m2 shop and rear access R.O.W makes this an ideal location to establish your business.
Two generous timber floored bedrooms, living area, kitchen, bathroom and laundry make up the remainder of this special opportunity!
Inspections by appointment only.
$270 per week
$1,170 pcm
$14,040 per annum
Shop area:
50m2
Dwelling area:
90m2
Building area: 140m2 1507sq ft approx
Inspections by appointment only.
$270 per week
$1,170 pcm
$14,040 per annum
Shop area:
50m2
Dwelling area:
90m2
Building area: 140m2 1507sq ft approx