Industrial - LEASED

1/123 National Boulevard, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

LOOK GOOD - FEEL GOOD - STYLE - LOCATION - PRACTICAL

  • 1200m2
1200 m2
of smart and stylish office warehouse - located in National Boulevard - behind Ford Motor Company . Wide roads, traffic lights onto the Hume Highway - Cooper Street close - very light high clearance warehouse - its all good . Inspect now
for your future growth.

$1,635 per week
$7083 pcm
$85,000 per annum

12,00
m2
13,000 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like