Industrial - LEASED
88 Capital Link Drive, Campbellfield
VIC 3061 LEASEDITS A NICE DEEP 53 METRES & HIGH CLEARANCE
Neat
960 m2 ( 10,300 sq ft ) of high clearance factory - 53 metres deep and
17.5 metres wide approx with small 30 m2 office . Huge secure front yard with parking for 14 cars / hardstand . In a very wide street close to Hume Highway & Cooper St .
$961 per week
$4,166 pcm
$50,000 per annum
960 m2
10,300
sq ft
$961 per week
$4,166 pcm
$50,000 per annum
960 m2
10,300
sq ft