Industrial - LEASED

1/148 Northbourne Road, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

A NEAT LITTLE FACTORY WAREHOUSE -- CLOSE TO HUME HIGHWAY & COOPER ST

400m2 approx of high clearance factory warehouse . Very practical property
, neat
energy efficient offices , high clearance roller door , lots of 3 phase , and best of all brilliant access for trucks and containers .

$442 per week
$1916 pcm
$23,000 per annum

400 m2
4300 sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like