Industrial - LEASED

3/9 Brand Drive, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED

SMART FACTORY SMART RENTAL

188m2 (approx) factory/office plus 45m2 (approx) mezzanine, enjoying a warm northerly aspect.
Container height roller door, 3 phase outlets, good lighting and plenty of on-site parking.
Zoned Industrial 1.For futher information Contact Nazih Abbouchi on 0408 588 680

$309.23 per week
$1,340.00 pcm
$16,080 per annum

Total building 233m2 2508sq ft approx

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au