Retail - LEASED

36 Edwardes Street, Reservoir

VIC 3073 LEASED

WIDE OPEN SPACES

  • 570m2
Main street frontage with carpeted ground floor of 310m2 (approx) with suspended ceilings and close proximity to public transport. Upstairs area of 260m2 (approx) will suit a variety of uses (STCA) with polished floorboards and flexible floorplan.

Contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541

Ground Floor
$45,000.00 per annum
$3,750.00 per calendar month
$865.38 per week

First Floor
$30,000.00 per annum
$2,500.00 per calendar month
$576.92 per week

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like