Retail - LEASED

251 Bay Street, Port Melbourne

VIC 3207 LEASED

COSMOPOLITAN

Retail premises of 85m2 available for lease in one of Melbourne's most sought after locations. With busy foot traffic, close proximity to public transport and a short stroll to the beach this property will suit office or retail use (STCA). Long term leases available.

$903.85 per week
$3,916.67 pcm
$47,000 per annum

Contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au