Industrial - LEASED
376 Bell Street, Preston
VIC 3072 LEASEDVERSATILE WITH MAIN ROAD EXPOSURE
- 189m2
Building of 189m2 (approx) positioned between High Street and St Georges Road, with Bell station close by.
Suit a variety of uses (STCA).
Features side driveway off Bell Street and car access from Arthur Street.
Zoned Business 2.
Contact John Kalpakis on 0412 500 250.
$230.76 per week
$1,000.00 pcm
$12,000 per annum
Total building area:
189m2 2034sq ft approx
Suit a variety of uses (STCA).
Zoned Business 2.
Contact John Kalpakis on 0412 500 250.
$230.76 per week
$1,000.00 pcm
$12,000 per annum
Total building area:
189m2 2034sq ft approx
- Download Brochure
-
Land:189 m2
- Share on Facebook
- Share via Email