Industrial - LEASED

83 High Street, Thomastown

VIC 3074 LEASED

VISIBLE AND VERSATILE

High clearance Factory/Warehouse and or Showroom with roller shutter container access. Superbly positioned with easy access to Settlement Road and the Ring Road. Features 3 phase power and 14 on site car spaces.

$692.30 per week
$3000 pcm
$36,000 per annum

585m2,
6,297sq ft

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au