Industrial - LEASED

2 Ramage Street, Bayswater

VIC 3153 LEASED

POSITION PLUS!!! WITH OUTSIDE YARD

Near new clean factory located one door from busy Dorset Road with ample parking (8), seperate side storage yard facility fully fenced, small office area.
Rare hard to find facility.

$807.69 per week
$3,500 pcm
$42,000 per annum

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au