Retail - LEASED

938 High Street, Reservoir

VIC 3073 LEASED

RETAIL OPPORTUNITY

Shop/dwelling well situated across from Reservoir train station on popular High Street.
Comprising 2 bedrooms, bathroom, separate WC, kitchen/meals area, outdoor laundry & WC. With a 100m2
shop area this property is suitable for a variety of uses (STCA).

Contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541

$265.38 per week
$1,150 pcm
$13,800 pa

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like