Industrial - LEASED
3/3/17-25 Kinder Street, Campbellfield
VIC 3061 LEASEDAFFORDABLE LEASING.
- 500m2
Located in Campbellfields Industrial precinct with easy access to Hume Hwy, this 500m2 warehouse offers:
- Container height RSD
- Full staff amenities
- Kitchen room
- Office/ reception area
- Ample on-site parking
- 3 phase power
- Zoned Industrial 1
Rental: $ 500 pw, $ 2,166.67 pcm, $ 26,000 p.a.
(plus GST & outgoings)
For further information contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541.
- Container height RSD
- Full staff amenities
- Kitchen room
- Office/ reception area
- Ample on-site parking
- 3 phase power
- Zoned Industrial 1
Rental: $ 500 pw, $ 2,166.67 pcm, $ 26,000 p.a.
(plus GST & outgoings)
For further information contact Alex Shum on 0402 714 541.
- Download Brochure
-
Land:500 m2
- Share on Facebook
- Share via Email