Retail - LEASED
619 Plenty Road, Preston
VIC 3072 LEASEDOFFICE/RETAIL ON MAIN ROAD
LANDLORD PAYS OUTGOINGS!
Office retail premises exposed to Plenty Road traffic!
Comprises open plan ground floor & amenities, partitioned first floor with well equipped kitchen and a shower.
Inspection will impress!
Call Alex Shum on 0402 714 541
$385 per week
$1,666 pcm
$20,000 per annum
165m2/1776.06sq ft approx
Office retail premises exposed to Plenty Road traffic!
Inspection will impress!
Call Alex Shum on 0402 714 541
$385 per week
$1,666 pcm
$20,000 per annum
165m2/1776.06sq ft approx