Offices - LEASED

2A Helm Court, Epping

VIC 3076 LEASED

BRAND NEW OFFICE - OFF COOPER STREET

Located in the heart of Epping, this brand new office over 2 levels features:
- Ground floor reception area.
- First floor office area, boardroom, kitchenette, shower and toilet facilities.
-Fully secured onsite parking.
Ground floor area: 28m2 approx.
First floor area: 72m2 approx.
Total Building area: 100m2 approx.
NOTE: Price is inclusive of outgoings.

Rental: $230.76 per week, $1,000 per calendar month, $12,000 per annum.

For further information contact Alex Shum 0402 714 541 or John Kalpakis 0412 500 250

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au