Industrial - LEASED
15/55-57 Malcolm Place, Campbellfield
VIC 3061 LEASEDSTORAGE UNIT IN SECURE GROUP
- Concrete tilt panel storage unit of 36m2 over 2 levels.
- Cycloned fenced lock-up car space/storage area.
- Roller door access.
- Electronic keypad entry to complex.
- Communal toilet and amenities.
- Power and external water to the unit.
Alex Shum 0402 714 541 or John Star 0418 951 604
Rental:
$4,080 pa, $340 pcm, $78.46 pw (plus GST).
Please note the rental price is inclusive of outgoings.
- Cycloned fenced lock-up car space/storage area.
- Roller door access.
- Electronic keypad entry to complex.
- Communal toilet and amenities.
- Power and external water to the unit.
Alex Shum 0402 714 541 or John Star 0418 951 604
Rental:
$4,080 pa, $340 pcm, $78.46 pw (plus GST).
Please note the rental price is inclusive of outgoings.