Industrial - LEASED

10/55-57 Malcolm Place, Campbellfield

VIC 3061 LEASED

Cost Effective Storage Solution

Concrete tilt panel storage unit of 36m2 over 2 levels.
- Cycloned fenced lock-up car space/storage area.
- Roller door access.
- Electronic keypad entry to complex.
- Communal toilet and amenities.
- Power and external water to the unit.

Available early December

Rental: $66.73 per week $290.00 per month $3,480 per annum (plus GST).
Please note the rental price is inclusive of outgoings.

John Star 0418 951 604

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like