Industrial - LEASED

15/8-9 Gabrielle Court, Bayswater North

VIC 3153 LEASED

SMALL BUSINESS OR TRADIE WORKSHOP & BASE!

Modern panel built small factory/warehouse 125 square metres plus 60 square metres of first class mezzanine floor area incorporating small admin office. Suit small business tradie, electrician, office/storage or similar. Large roller door, 3 phase power.

$14,508.00 per annum
$ 1,209.00 pcm
$ 279.00 per week

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au