Industrial - LEASED

14/8-9 Gabrielle Court, Bayswater North

VIC 3153 LEASED

SMALL BUSINESS LOOKING FOR A NEW HOME?

Modern panel built small factory/warehouse 120 square metres with well constructed offices to suit professional tradie/electrician or similar. Large roller door, 3 phase power. All inclusive rent - no outgoings! Available June 2011

$12,996.00 per annum
$ 1,083.00 pcm
$ 249.92 per week

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au