Offices - LEASED

3/603 Boronia Road, Wantirna

VIC 3152 LEASED

THE BEST THERE IS!

  • 145m2
Premier professional office suite with near new presentation. Fully partitioned into 5 offices + boardroom, reception and general area. Parking at the door and located opposite Knox Private Hospital. Be quick to snare a great opportunity. Available now.

$565.83 per week
$2,450.00 pcm
$29,400 pa

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au