Offices - LEASED

Level 1/248 High Street, Preston

VIC 3072 LEASED

FIRST FLOOR HIGH STREET OFFICE SPACE

- 150sqm carpeted office area including reception and boardroom
- Perfectly positioned in the heart of Preston
- Network data cabling
- Air-conditioning
- Alarm system
- Staff amenities including shower
- Lunchroom
- Easy access to Bell Street and public transport
- Priority Development Zone - Schedule 2 (PDZ2)

Rental:
$20,112 pa $1,676 pcm $386.77 pw
(Plus Outgoings & GST)

Contact Alex Shum 0402 714 541

Share Property

Love Commercial

Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.

03 9460 6220

commercial@lovere.com.au