House - LEASED
5 Blackman Avenue, Mill Park
VIC 3082 LEASED- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
Appealing, Affordable Home In Great Location...
- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
Situated in a quiet pocket of Mill Park this home comprises three (3) spacious bedrooms, wall to wall carpets throughout, gas heating, air conditioner, good size kitchen with adjoining meals area & spacious lounge, enclosed rear yard with single carport.
$280 per week $1,216 per calendar month $1,216 bond
$280 per week $1,216 per calendar month $1,216 bond
Features:
- Non Smoking
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Love Mill Park. Contact me today
Share Property
Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.
03 9404 4955