House - LEASED
240 Dalton Road, Lalor
VIC 3075 LEASED- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
GREAT HOME, NEAR EVERYTHING YOU LOVE
- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
This neat 3 bedroom home in excellent location. Comprises sepeate kitchen meals area, gas heater and airconditioning. It features a single car garage and good size yard.
Located steps away from public transport, 5 minutes from the western ring road, Epping plaza and local schools, this is the place to be!
RENT: $185.00 PER WEEK
$804.00 PER MONTH
BOND: $804.00
RENT: $185.00 PER WEEK
$804.00 PER MONTH
BOND: $804.00
Features:
- Non Smoking
Would you like to inspect this property? I’m Love Mill Park. Contact me today
Share Property
Please contact me today for
any assistance and information
regarding this property.
03 9404 4955