House - LEASED
3/162 Station Street, Thomastown
VIC 3074 LEASED- 2Beds
- 1Bath
"Sesational Oppotunity"
- 2Beds
- 1Bath
2 Bedroom unit, with wall to wall carpets, built in robes, gas appliances and on site parking.
$135.00 Per Week
$586.00 BOND
$586.00 PCM
$135.00 Per Week
$586.00 BOND
$586.00 PCM
Features:
- Non Smoking