Unit - LEASED
3/9-11 Newton Street, Thomastown
VIC 3074 LEASED- 2Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
"A Winning Combination Of Features & Space"
- 2Beds
- 1Bath
- 1Car
Neat & tidy spacious 2 bedroom unit in the heart of Thomastown conveniently located close to local schools and shops comprising of wall to wall carpets, built in robes, electric appliances and carport.
$160 per week
$695.00 PCM $695.00 BOND
$160 per week
$695.00 PCM $695.00 BOND
Features:
- Non Smoking