House - LEASED

101 Mountview Road, Lalor

VIC 3075 LEASED
  • 3Beds
  • 1Bath
  • 1Car

"Quiet location, everything at your fingertips"

  • 3Beds
  • 1Bath
  • 1Car
Freshly painted 3 bedroom home (2 double bedrooms and 1 single), which comprises of polished floorboards, kitchen with gas appliances, Air-conditioning , dining/lounge creates a spacious living area, external carport, shed and covered area. Minutes to High Street shops, transport and walking distance to local schools
$195 Per Week
$847 PCM $847 BOND
Features:
  • Non Smoking

Share Property

Want to keep browsing? We have more properties you’ll like