House - LEASED
3 Burwood Court, Thomastown
VIC 3074 LEASED- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 4Car
"Ultra Modern"
- 3Beds
- 1Bath
- 4Cars
Fully renovated 3 bedroom brick veneer home,freshly polished floor boards throughout,built in robes to all rooms,gas ducted heating,modern kitchen with brand new cooktop,large backyard with undercover entertaining area and 4 car garage.
$250 Per Week
$1086 PCM $1086 BOND
$250 Per Week
$1086 PCM $1086 BOND
Features:
- Non Smoking