Unit - LEASED
VIC 3074
LEASED
- 2Beds
- 1Bath
4/206 Station Street Thomastown
- 2Beds
- 1Bath
Neat & tidy 2 bedroom unit,wall to wall carpets,built in robes,electric appliances and on site parking.
$135 per week
$586 PCM $586 BOND
$135 per week
$586 PCM $586 BOND
Features:
- Non Smoking